|
Age Group |
Bracket |
Quarter Final |
Final |
U11B Group A |
|
|
|
|
Date: |
10/2,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20,11/21 | 11/29 |
|
Venue: |
Brownsville SP DeLeon SC Harlingen SC
| Brownsville SP
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
U11B Group B |
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20,11/21 | |
|
Venue: |
DeLeon SC Weslaco CP Brownsville SP Harlingen SC
| |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
U12B Group A |
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/25,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20,11/21,11/23,11/29 | |
|
Venue: |
DeLeon SC Harlingen SC Brownsville SP
| |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
U12B Group B |
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/25,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20,11/21 | |
|
Venue: |
DeLeon SC Harlingen SC Brownsville SP
| |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
U13B Group A |
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20,11/21 | |
|
Venue: |
Brownsville SP Bicentennial SC DeLeon SC
| |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
U13B Group B |
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/19,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/18,11/20 | |
|
Venue: |
Bicentennial SC Harlingen SC Weslaco CP DeLeon SC
| |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
U14 Boys |
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/26,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21 | | 11/29 |
|
Venue: |
Bicentennial SC Harlingen SC Brownsville SP DeLeon SC
| | Brownsville SP
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
U14/15B |
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/19,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/21 | |
|
Venue: |
Bicentennial SC TAMIU United Day School Brownsville SP DeLeon SC
| |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
U15/17/18 Boys |
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/26,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21 | |
|
Venue: |
Bicentennial SC Brownsville SP DeLeon SC
| |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
U16/17 Boys |
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/26,10/2,10/3,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21 | |
|
Venue: |
Bicentennial SC Brownsville SP Harlingen SC
| |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
U17-19 Boys |
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21 | |
|
Venue: |
Bicentennial SC TAMIU Gulf Coast SC Harlingen SC Brownsville SP
| |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
U11 Girls |
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/25,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20,11/21 | |
|
Venue: |
Harlingen SC DeLeon SC Weslaco CP
| |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
U11/12 Girls |
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21 | |
|
Venue: |
DeLeon SC Harlingen SC Brownsville SP
| |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
U12 Girls |
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/18,11/20,11/21,11/23 | |
|
Venue: |
DeLeon SC Weslaco CP Harlingen SC Brownsville SP
| |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
U13/14 Girls |
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/26,10/3,10/10,10/13,10/14,10/17,10/20,10/21,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/10,11/14,11/21 | |
|
Venue: |
Harlingen SC Bicentennial SC Brownsville SP DeLeon SC
| |
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
U15-17 Girls |
|
|
|
|
Date: |
9/26,10/3,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14 |
|
Venue: |
Bicentennial SC Harlingen SC
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|