|
Age Group |
Bracket |
Coed Under 4 |
|
|
Date: |
9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20,11/21 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Coed Under 5 |
|
|
Date: |
9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/21,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20,11/21 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Coed Under 6 |
|
|
Date: |
9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20,11/21 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 7 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 7 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/20,11/21 |
|
Venue: |
Burroughs Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 8 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 8 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21 |
|
Venue: |
Burroughs Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 9 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/20,10/24 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 9 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
11/21,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20,11/21 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 10 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 10 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/20,11/21 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 7 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
9/18,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 7 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20,11/21 |
|
Venue: |
Burroughs Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 8 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 8 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20,11/21 |
|
Venue: |
Burroughs Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 9 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 9 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20,11/21 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 10 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 10 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20,11/21 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Coed Under 19 |
|
|
Date: |
9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|