|
Age Group |
Bracket |
Coed Under 4 |
|
|
Date: |
9/14,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park Burroughs
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Coed Under 5 |
|
|
Date: |
9/14,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16 |
|
Venue: |
Burroughs Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Coed Under 6 |
|
|
Date: |
9/14,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/1,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/14,11/16 |
|
Venue: |
Burroughs Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 7 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
9/14,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/20,10/24,10/27,10/29,11/9 |
|
Venue: |
Burroughs Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 7 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
10/23,10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park Burroughs
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 8 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
9/14,9/28,9/29,9/30,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/20,10/28 |
|
Venue: |
Burroughs Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 8 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16 |
|
Venue: |
Burroughs Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 9 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
9/14,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/20,11/3 |
|
Venue: |
Burroughs Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 9 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16,11/23 |
|
Venue: |
Burroughs Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 10 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
9/14,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/20,11/10 |
|
Venue: |
Burroughs Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 10 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16 |
|
Venue: |
Burroughs Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 7 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
9/14,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/20,10/26 |
|
Venue: |
Burroughs Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 7 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/10,11/16 |
|
Venue: |
Burroughs Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 8 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
9/14,9/22,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/20,11/10 |
|
Venue: |
Burroughs Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 8 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/9,11/16 |
|
Venue: |
Burroughs Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 9 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
9/14,9/28,9/29,9/30,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/28 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park Burroughs
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 9 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
10/26,10/27,11/2,11/3,11/4,11/9,11/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 10 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
9/14,9/28,9/29,10/5,10/6,10/12,10/20 |
|
Venue: |
Burroughs Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 10 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
10/26,10/27,11/2,11/8,11/9,11/10,11/16 |
|
Venue: |
Burroughs Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Coed Under 19 |
|
|
Date: |
9/15,9/22,9/29,10/6,10/20,10/26,10/27,11/3,11/10,11/17 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|