|
Age Group |
Bracket |
Boys U10 |
|
|
Date: |
9/18,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18 |
|
Venue: |
Port Aransas YSL Santa Fe SL Tri-City YSL (ING) Express SC Gregory Portland Tri-City YSL (RP)
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 10 Rnd 2 |
|
|
Date: |
10/23,10/24,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21,11/22 |
|
Venue: |
Port Aransas YSL Express SC Gregory Portland Santa Fe SL Tri-City YSL (RP) Tri-City YSL (ING)
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U11 Div2 |
|
|
Date: |
9/19,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/5,10/10,10/17,10/21,10/24,10/28,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21 |
|
Venue: |
Great Western SL Gregory Portland Gulf Coast SC Padre SL Bill Witt Santa Fe SL Victoria Fields Express SC
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U12 Div2 |
|
|
Date: |
9/19,9/20,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21 |
|
Venue: |
Gulf Coast SC Victoria Fields Harkins Soccer Complex Santa Fe SL Port Aransas YSL Gonzalo Paiz Park (Mathis)
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U12 Div3 |
|
|
Date: |
9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/14,11/21,11/22,11/24 |
|
Venue: |
Kingsville San Patricio YSA Express SC Gregory Portland Gulf Coast SC Martin Luther King Fields Santa Fe SL Tri-City YSL (ING) Great Western SL
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U13/14 Div2 & Div3 |
|
|
Date: |
9/19,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/28,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/18,11/21,11/22 |
|
Venue: |
Gregory Portland San Patricio YSA Tri-City YSL (RP) Padre SL Bill Witt Santa Fe SL Great Western SL Martin Luther King Fields Victoria Fields Gulf Coast SC
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U10 |
|
|
Date: |
9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/29,10/31,11/7,11/8,11/9,11/14,11/21 |
|
Venue: |
Gregory Portland Santa Fe SL Express SC Tri-City YSL (ING) Port Aransas YSL Gulf Coast SC
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U11 Div2 |
|
|
Date: |
9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21 |
|
Venue: |
Gregory Portland Kingsville Padre SL Bill Witt Great Western SL Santa Fe SL Tri-City YSL (ING) Gulf Coast SC
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U12 Div2 & Div3 |
|
|
Date: |
9/19,9/26,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21 |
|
Venue: |
Great Western SL Gregory Portland Gonzalo Paiz Park (Mathis) Kingsville Padre SL Bill Witt Tri-City YSL (RP) Express SC Martin Luther King Fields
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U13 Div2 & Div3 |
|
|
Date: |
9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/11,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21 |
|
Venue: |
Gregory Portland Santa Fe SL Kingsville Victoria Fields Port Aransas YSL
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U14 Div2 & Div3 |
|
|
Date: |
9/19,9/20,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/1,11/7,11/8,11/14,11/15,11/21,11/22 |
|
Venue: |
Gulf Coast SC Padre SL Bill Witt Kingsville Santa Fe SL Tri-City YSL (ING) Great Western SL
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U17-19 Div2 |
|
|
Date: |
9/20,9/27,10/4,10/11,10/18,11/1,11/8,11/15,11/22 |
|
Venue: |
Kingsville Tri-City YSL (RP) Padre SL Bill Witt
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|