|
Age Group |
Bracket |
Coed Under 4 |
|
|
Date: |
2/12,2/19,2/26,3/12,3/13,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Coed Under 5 |
|
|
Date: |
2/12,2/19,2/26,3/12,3/13,3/23,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Coed Under 6 |
|
|
Date: |
2/12,2/19,2/26,3/12,3/13,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 7 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
2/12,2/19,2/26,3/12,3/13,3/27 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 7 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
3/26,4/2,4/9,4/16,4/21 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 8 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
2/12,2/19,2/26,3/12,3/13 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 8 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
3/26,4/2,4/9,4/10,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 9 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
2/12,2/19,2/26,2/27,3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/27,4/17 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 9 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
3/26,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 10 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
2/12,2/19,2/26,3/12,3/13 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 10 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
3/26,4/2,4/9,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 7 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
2/12,2/19,2/26,2/27,3/10,3/12,3/13,3/27 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 7 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
3/26,4/2,4/4,4/9,4/10,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 8 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
2/12,2/19,2/26,2/27,3/12,3/13,3/27,4/3 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 8 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
3/26,4/2,4/9,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 9 |
|
|
Date: |
2/12,2/19,2/26,3/12,3/13,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/9,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 10 - 1st Half |
|
|
Date: |
2/12,2/19,2/26,3/10,3/12,3/13,3/26,3/27,3/31 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 10 - 2nd Half |
|
|
Date: |
3/26,4/2,4/9,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Coed Under 19 |
|
|
Date: |
2/13,2/20,2/27,3/6,3/13,3/27,4/3,4/10,4/17 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|