|
Age Group |
Bracket |
Boys U11 Div2 Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/24 |
|
Venue: |
Dyess Park Meyer Park El Franco Lee Park Kate Barr Ross Veterans Park Pedigo Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U11 Div2 Rnd 2 |
|
|
Date: |
10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14 |
|
Venue: |
Kate Barr Ross Veterans Park Meyer Park Dyess Park Pedigo Park El Franco Lee Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U12 Div2 Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
9/11,9/12,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20 |
|
Venue: |
Kate Barr Ross Meyer Park Lone Star College Carl Barton-CYSC Hohlt Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U13 Div2 |
|
|
Date: |
9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/7 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park Southwood Valley Lone Star College Dyess Park Lindsay Lyons
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U13 Div2 Rnd 2 |
|
|
Date: |
10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20 |
|
Venue: |
Southwood Valley Meyer Park Lone Star College Dyess Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U14 Div2 |
|
|
Date: |
9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/13,11/20 |
|
Venue: |
Bear Branch Meyer Park River Grove Hohlt Park Kit McConnico Southwood Valley
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U15 Div2 Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24 |
|
Venue: |
River Grove Bear Branch Kate Barr Ross Meyer Park Dyess Park Southwood Valley Carl Barton-CYSC
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U15 Div2 Rnd 2 |
|
|
Date: |
10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14 |
|
Venue: |
Dyess Park Southwood Valley Bear Branch Carl Barton-CYSC Kate Barr Ross Meyer Park River Grove
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U16 Div2 Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/13,11/14 |
|
Venue: |
Dyess Park River Grove Meyer Park Hohlt Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U17/18/19 Div2 |
|
|
Date: |
9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/17,10/19,10/24 |
|
Venue: |
Bear Branch Dyess Park Kate Barr Ross Kit McConnico River Grove
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U17/18/19 Div2 Rnd 2 |
|
|
Date: |
10/31,11/7,11/14 |
|
Venue: |
Bear Branch Kit McConnico River Grove Dyess Park Kate Barr Ross
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U11/12 Div2 Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23 |
|
Venue: |
Dyess Park El Franco Lee Park Veterans Park Kit McConnico Meyer Park Carl Barton-CYSC
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U11/12 Div2 Rnd 2 |
|
|
Date: |
10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20 |
|
Venue: |
Carl Barton-CYSC El Franco Lee Park Kit McConnico Meyer Park Dyess Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U16-18 Div2 |
|
|
Date: |
9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/13,11/14 |
|
Venue: |
Bear Branch Kit McConnico River Grove Carl Barton-CYSC
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U11 Div3 Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park Carl Barton-CYSC Dyess Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U12 Div3 Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
9/11,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park Carl Barton-CYSC Dyess Park River Grove
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 13 Div3 |
|
|
Date: |
9/11,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23 |
|
Venue: |
Bear Branch Carl Barton-CYSC Meyer Park Dyess Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U13 Div3 Rnd 2 |
|
|
Date: |
10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20 |
|
Venue: |
Dyess Park Meyer Park Bear Branch Carl Barton-CYSC
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 14 Div3 |
|
|
Date: |
9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park TBA -TYSA - not a venue Bear Branch
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 15/16/17 Div3 |
|
|
Date: |
9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/13,11/14 |
|
Venue: |
Carl Barton-CYSC Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U11 Div3 |
|
|
Date: |
9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/3,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13,11/20 |
|
Venue: |
Carl Barton-CYSC Meyer Park TBA -TYSA - not a venue Dyess Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U12 Div3 Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23 |
|
Venue: |
Dyess Park Meyer Park TBA -TYSA - not a venue Carl Barton-CYSC
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U12 Div3 Rnd 2 |
|
|
Date: |
10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/20 |
|
Venue: |
Carl Barton-CYSC Meyer Park Dyess Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 13 Div3 Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
9/11,9/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/9,10/10,10/16,10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park Bear Branch Dyess Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 14 Div3 |
|
|
Date: |
9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/30,10/31,11/6 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 15/16 Div3 |
|
|
Date: |
9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/10,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|