|
Age Group |
Bracket |
Boys U11 STX Cup Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
2/19,2/26,3/5,3/12,3/26,4/2 |
|
Venue: |
Dyess Park Kate Barr Ross Meyer Park Pedigo Park Veterans Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U11 STX Cup Rnd 2 |
|
|
Date: |
4/9,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park Pedigo Park Kate Barr Ross Veterans Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U12 STX Cup |
|
|
Date: |
2/19,2/26,3/5,3/12,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Hohlt Park Kate Barr Ross Lone Star College Meyer Park Carl Barton-CYSC Lindsay Lyons Dyess Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U13 STX Cup |
|
|
Date: |
2/19,2/26,2/27,3/5,3/12,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park Southwood Valley Lindsay Lyons
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U14 STX Cup Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
2/19,2/26,3/5,3/6,3/12,3/26,4/2 |
|
Venue: |
Bear Branch River Grove Meyer Park Southwood Valley
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U14 STX Cup Rnd 2 |
|
|
Date: |
4/9,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Bear Branch Southwood Valley Meyer Park River Grove
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U15 STX Cup |
|
|
Date: |
3/26,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17 |
|
Venue: |
Bear Branch River Grove Carl Barton-CYSC Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U16 STX Cup |
|
|
Date: |
3/26,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Dyess Park Meyer Park River Grove
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U16/17 STX Cup |
|
|
Date: |
3/26,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Carl Barton-CYSC Dyess Park Bear Branch
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U11/12 STX Cup Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
2/19,2/26,3/12,3/26,4/2,4/9 |
|
Venue: |
Kit McConnico Meyer Park Carl Barton-CYSC
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U11/12 STX Cup Rnd 2 |
|
|
Date: |
4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Carl Barton-CYSC Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U15-18 STX Cup |
|
|
Date: |
3/26,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16,4/17 |
|
Venue: |
Bear Branch Meyer Park Kit McConnico Carl Barton-CYSC
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U11 Div3 |
|
|
Date: |
2/19,2/26,2/27,3/6,3/12,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Carl Barton-CYSC Dyess Park Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U12 Div3 |
|
|
Date: |
2/19,2/26,3/5,3/12,3/26,3/27,4/2,4/9,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park River Grove Dyess Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U13 Div3 |
|
|
Date: |
2/19,2/26,3/12,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Bear Branch Meyer Park TBA -TYSA - not a venue Carl Barton-CYSC Dyess Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U14 Div3 Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
2/19,2/26,3/12,3/26,4/2 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park Bear Branch Dyess Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U14 Div3 Rnd 2 |
|
|
Date: |
4/9,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Bear Branch Dyess Park Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U15/16 Div3 |
|
|
Date: |
3/26,3/27,4/2,4/9,4/10,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U11 Div3 |
|
|
Date: |
2/19,2/26,3/6,3/12,3/26,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Dyess Park Meyer Park Carl Barton-CYSC
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U12 Div3 Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
2/19,2/26,3/12,3/26,4/2 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park Dyess Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U12 Div3 Rnd 2 |
|
|
Date: |
4/9,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Dyess Park Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U13 Div3 |
|
|
Date: |
2/19,2/26,2/27,3/6,3/12,3/26,4/2,4/9,4/10,4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Bear Branch Dyess Park Meyer Park Carl Barton-CYSC
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U14 Div3 Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
2/19,2/26,3/12,3/26,4/2,4/9 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U14 Div3 Rnd 2 |
|
|
Date: |
4/16 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|