Venues | |
|
Age Group | Bracket | ||||||
Coed Under 04 | |||||||
Date: | 2/22,2/29,3/7,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9 | ||||||
Venue: | Meyer Park |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Coed Under 05 | |||||||
Date: | 2/22,2/29,3/7,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9 | ||||||
Venue: | Meyer Park |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Coed Under 06 | |||||||
Date: | 2/22,2/29,3/7,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9 | ||||||
Venue: | Meyer Park |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Boys Under 07 | |||||||
Date: | 2/22,2/29,3/7,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2 | ||||||
Venue: | Meyer Park |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Boys Under 08 | |||||||
Date: | 2/22,2/29,3/7,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18 | ||||||
Venue: | Meyer Park |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Boys Under 09 | |||||||
Date: | 2/22,2/29,3/7,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9 | ||||||
Venue: | Meyer Park |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Boys Under 10 | |||||||
Date: | 2/22,2/29,3/7,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2 | ||||||
Venue: | Meyer Park |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Girls Under 07 | |||||||
Date: | 2/22,2/29,3/7,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9 | ||||||
Venue: | Meyer Park |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Girls Under 08 | |||||||
Date: | 2/22,2/29,3/7,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9 | ||||||
Venue: | Meyer Park |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Girls Under 09 | |||||||
Date: | 2/22,2/29,3/7,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9 | ||||||
Venue: | Meyer Park |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Girls Under 10 | |||||||
Date: | 2/22,2/29,3/7,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9 | ||||||
Venue: | Meyer Park |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Boys Under 11 | |||||||
Date: | 2/22,2/29,3/7,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9 | ||||||
Venue: | Meyer Park |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Boys Under 12 | |||||||
Date: | 2/22,2/29,3/7,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18 | ||||||
Venue: | Dyess Park Meyer Park |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Girls Under 11 | |||||||
Date: | 2/22,2/29,3/7,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9 | ||||||
Venue: | Meyer Park |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Girls Under 12 | |||||||
Date: | 2/22,2/29,3/7,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9 | ||||||
Venue: | Meyer Park Dyess Park |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Girls Under 14 | |||||||
Date: | 2/22,2/29,3/7,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2,5/9 | ||||||
Venue: | Meyer Park Dyess Park |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||
Boys Under 14 | |||||||
Date: | 2/22,2/29,3/7,3/21,3/28,4/4,4/18,4/25,5/2 | ||||||
Venue: | Meyer Park Dyess Park |
||||||
Brackets: | All Brackets | ||||||