|
Age Group |
Bracket |
Boys U11 Div2 |
|
|
Date: |
9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5 |
|
Venue: |
Carl Barton-CYSC Kit McConnico Dyess Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U12 Div2 |
|
|
Date: |
9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/19 |
|
Venue: |
Dyess Park Kate Barr Ross Pedigo Park Hohlt Park Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U13 Div2/Div3 |
|
|
Date: |
9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/12,11/18,11/19,11/20 |
|
Venue: |
Carl Barton-CYSC Dyess Park Lindsay Lyons Meyer Park North Park (KASC) Bear Branch Kate Barr Ross
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U14 Div2 |
|
|
Date: |
9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/29,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/19 |
|
Venue: |
Bear Branch Meyer Park River Grove Carl Barton-CYSC Dyess Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U15 Div2 |
|
|
Date: |
9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/16,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/20 |
|
Venue: |
Carl Barton-CYSC Meyer Park Southwood Valley Bear Branch
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U16 Div2 |
|
|
Date: |
9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/9,10/16,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/20 |
|
Venue: |
River Grove Southwood Valley Bear Branch Hohlt Park Meyer Park Kate Barr Ross
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U17 Div2 Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/15,10/16 |
|
Venue: |
Bear Branch Dyess Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U18/19 Div2 Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
9/11,9/18,9/25,10/2,10/9,10/16 |
|
Venue: |
Kate Barr Ross Carl Barton-CYSC Hohlt Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U17/18/19 Div2 Rnd 2 |
|
|
Date: |
10/23,10/30,11/6,11/13 |
|
Venue: |
Carl Barton-CYSC Dyess Park Hohlt Park Bear Branch Kate Barr Ross
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U11 Div2 & Div3 |
|
|
Date: |
9/17,9/18,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/29,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/19 |
|
Venue: |
Carl Barton-CYSC Meyer Park Dyess Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U12 Div2 & Div3 Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29 |
|
Venue: |
Carl Barton-CYSC Meyer Park Dyess Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U12 Div2 & Div3 Rnd 2 |
|
|
Date: |
11/5,11/12,11/19 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park Carl Barton-CYSC Dyess Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U13 Div 2 & 3 Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/19 |
|
Venue: |
Dyess Park Kit McConnico Meyer Park Bear Branch Carl Barton-CYSC Southwood Valley
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U14 Div 2 & 3 Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/29 |
|
Venue: |
Bear Branch Meyer Park Hohlt Park Dyess Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U14 Div 2 & 3 Rnd 2 |
|
|
Date: |
11/5,11/12,11/19,11/20 |
|
Venue: |
Bear Branch Dyess Park Meyer Park Hohlt Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U11 Div3 Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29 |
|
Venue: |
Carl Barton-CYSC Dyess Park Meyer Park North Park (KASC) TBA -TYSA - not a venue
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U11 Div3 Rnd 2 |
|
|
Date: |
11/5,11/12,11/19 |
|
Venue: |
Dyess Park Meyer Park Carl Barton-CYSC North Park (KASC)
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U12 Div3 Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15 |
|
Venue: |
Dyess Park Meyer Park Carl Barton-CYSC
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U12 Div3 Rnd 2 |
|
|
Date: |
10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/19 |
|
Venue: |
Carl Barton-CYSC Dyess Park Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys Under 14 Div3 |
|
|
Date: |
9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/19,11/20 |
|
Venue: |
Dyess Park Meyer Park Bear Branch
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U15/16 Div3 Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30 |
|
Venue: |
Dyess Park Meyer Park TBA -TYSA - not a venue Bear Branch
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U15/16 Div3 Rnd 2 |
|
|
Date: |
11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/20 |
|
Venue: |
Bear Branch Meyer Park Dyess Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U15/16 Div 2 & 3 Rnd 1 |
|
|
Date: |
9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30 |
|
Venue: |
North Park (KASC) Meyer Park Carl Barton-CYSC
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U15/16 Div 2 & 3 Rnd 2 |
|
|
Date: |
11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,11/19,11/20 |
|
Venue: |
Meyer Park North Park (KASC) Carl Barton-CYSC
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls Under 17 - 19 Div2 |
|
|
Date: |
9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,10/1,10/2,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/13 |
|
Venue: |
Bear Branch Carl Barton-CYSC Meyer Park
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
|
|
| |
| |
| | |
|